Your Shopping Cart is empty.
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
  • {{ childProduct.title_translations | translateModel }}

    {{ getChildVariationShorthand(childProduct.child_variation) }}

{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x HK$0 {{ item.unit_point }} Point
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}

Isaac Lee - Lifesaving

The First Lifesaving National Record broken by Hong Kong Athlete
The First Gold Medallist from Hong Kong in individual event in National Lifesaving Championships
Representative of Hong Kong Lifesaving Team

 

【Sport Achievements】

2019
Japan National Pool Lifesaving Championships -  100m Carry Manikin with Fins - Champion
Commonwealth Games - 100m Carry Manikin with Fins - 1st Runner Up
Orange Cup - 100m Carry Manikin with Fins - 8th Runner Up (47"31) (New national and Hong Kong record)
Hong Kong Sports Stars Awards Nominee

 

2018
20th National Lifesaving Championships - 1 gold and 3 silver medals (Set new national and Hong Kong record in Heat (48"01) and Final (47"99))
The First Lifesaving National Record broken by Hong Kong Athlete
The First Gold Medalist from Hong Kong in individual event in National Lifesaving Championships
World Lifesaving Championships - 100m Carry Manikin with Fins - 7th Runner Up  (New national and Hong Kong record) (Asian Rank Number 1, First Hong Kong Athlete in Final A) 
Broke 9 Hong Kong records in a yearHong Kong Sports Stars Awards Nominee

 

2017
19th National Lifesaving Championships - 3 silver and 2 bronze medals 
Malaysia International Lifesaving Championships - 6 gold and 1 silver medals 

 

2016 
Sanyo International Lifesaving Cup -  Representative of Hong Kong Lifesaving Team
World Lifesaving Championships - Relay event - World Rank 14th

 

2015 
Sanyo International Lifesaving Cup - Representative of Hong Kong Lifesaving Team 

 

2014
World Lifesaving Championships - Relay event - World Rank 15th

 

2013 
20th National Lifesaving Championships - 1 gold, 2 silver and 4 bronze medals. 

Sanyo International Lifesaving Cup - Representative of Hong Kong Lifesaving Team

 

Tracy Lau - Freediving

AIDA instructor
AIDA Judge 
6 Hong Kong records holder
18 Hong Kong records 
Freediving instructor at Freedive Panglao, The Philippines

 

【Sport Achievements】
Freediving Hong Kong Record (Pool)
Static (STA) 5”35
Dynamic (DYN) 150m
Dynamic bi-fins (DYNB) 129m
Dynamic no fin (DNF) 85m

Freediving Hong Kong Record ( Depth dive)
Constant Weight (CWT) -55m
Free Immersion (FIM) -53m
AIDA Panglao Pool Championship 2021 1st place

 

2019
AIDA Freedive Panglao Japanese Cup 2019 - Women's CWT - 1st Runner Up
SuperHOME CUP 2019 Freediving Competition - Women's CWTB - 2nd Runner Up
Asian Freediving Cup 2019 - Rank 14
Freedive Panglao Static Minicomp 2019 - 2nd Runner Up
Indonesia Apnea Competition 2019 - 6th

 

2018
Indonesia Apnea Competition 2018 - 5th

 

Cho Wing To Chreri - Triathlon

Full-time Hong Kong lifesaving elite athlete
Representative of Hong Kong lifesaving team

 

【Sport Achievements】

2018
2018 Palembang Jakarta Asian Games - Mix Team relay 
(reserve) - 3rd 
2018 ITU World Triathlon Grand Final Gold Coast (Junior Women) - Sprint Distance (swim 750m, Bike 20km, run 5km) - 38th
2018 Hong Kong ASTC Triathlon Junior Asian Championships- Sprint Distance (swim 750m, Bike 20km, run 5km) - 8th
2018 Holten ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup - Sprint Distance (swim 750m, Bike 20km, run 5km) - 47th
2018 Tiszaujvaros ETU Triathlon Junior European Cup - Sprint Distance (swim 750m, Bike 20km, run 5km) - 20th

 

2017
2017 Mt Mayon ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup (Elite Women) - Sprint Distance (swim 750m, Bike 20km, run 5km) - 2nd
2017 Palembang ASTC Triathlon Asian Championships (Junior Women) - Sprint Distance (swim 750m, Bike 20km, run 5km) - 18th
2017 Takamatsu NTT ASTC Sprint Triathlon Asian Cup - Sprint Distance (swim 750m, Bike 20km, run 5km) - 33rd
2017 Triathlon Race - 1st Runner Up
2017 Duathlon - Race 1 - 1st Runner Up
Inter-School Cross-Country Competition (Division One) - Heep Yunn Cross Country Team - 8th Runner Up / Champion in overall team
Inter-School Swimming Championships (Division One) - Heep Yunn Swimming Team -
3rd Runner Up in 50m Free Style
2nd Runner Up in 100m Free Style
1st Runner Up in 4x50m Free Style Relay
1st Runner Up in overall team

 

2016
2016 Overall Aquathlon Series - 1st Runner Up
2016 Aquathlon - Race 4 - Champion
2016 Aquathlon - Race 3 - Champion
2016 Open Water - Race 1 - Champion
2016 Overall Triathlon Series - Champion
Duathlon, Race 1 (Plover Cove) - Champion
Inter-school Athletics Competition (HK Island and Kowloon) (Division One) -  Heep Yunn Athletics Team - 7th Runner Up in 1500m run / 2nd Runner Up in overall team
Inter-School Cross-Country Competition (Division One) - Heep Yunn Cross Country Team - 12th Runner Up / Champion in overall team
All Hong Kong Inter-Secondary Schools Life Saving Competition - Heep Yunn Life Saving Team - 3rd Runner Up in 100m Manikin Tow with Fins
Inter-School Swimming Championships (Division One) - Heep Yunn Swimming Team -
5th Runner Up in 50m Free Style
5th Runner Up in 100m Free Style
Champion in 4x50m Free Style Relay
1st Runner Up in overall team

 

2015 
Triathlon and Open Water Race - Champion
ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup 2015 - Champion
Aquathlon, Race 5 (Golden Beach) - Champion
Aquathlon, Race 4 (Tseung Kwan O Waterfront Promenade) - Champion
Aquathlon (Science Park) - Champion
Aquathlon, Race 1 (Kowloon Tsai Park) - 1st Runner Up
Duathlon, Race 1 (Science Park) - 1st Runner Up
Inter-school Athletics Competition (HK Island and Kowloon) (Division One) - Heep Yunn Athletics Team - 2nd Runner Up in overall team
Inter-School Cross-Country Competition (Division One) - Heep Yunn Country Team - 3rd Runner Up in overall team
All Hong Kong Inter-Secondary Schools Life Saving Competition- Heep Yunn Life Saving Team 1st Runner Up in overall team
Inter-School Swimming Championships (Division One) - Heep Yunn Swimming Team -
4th Runner Up in 50m Free Style
1st Runner Up in100m Free Style
Champion in 4x50m Free Style Relay
1st Runner Up in overall team
All HK Inter-School Rugby Sevens Competition - Heep Yunn Ruby Team - Cup Champion

 

Wong Ching Lam Athena - Swimming

Representative of Hong Kong Swimming team
Nominee of 14th National Games of China Shaanxi, China 
 

【運動成就】

2021

2021-22 Div. I Age Group Long Course Swimming Competition
200m Individual Medley - 1st 
400m Individual Medley - 2nd 
200m Freestyle - 3rd 

2021-22 Div. I Age Group Long Course Swimming Competition (Part 2)
200m Individual Medley - 1st
200m Backstroke - 1st 
400m Individual Medley - 1st 

 

Hong Kong Long Course Swimming Time Trial IV
200m Individual Medley - 2nd 
400m Individual Medley - 3rd
100m Backstroke - 3rd

64th Festival of Sport - Hong Kong Long Course Swimming Time Trial II
100m Backstroke - 3rd
200m Individual Medley - 4th 

Hong Kong Short Course Swimming Time Trial I
200m Individual Medley - 3rd 
100m Individual Medley - 4th

 

2019

10th Asian Age Group Swimming Championships 
200m Butterfly - 2nd 
200m Individual Medley - 2nd 
400m Individual Medley - 2nd
4x200m Freestyle Relay - 2nd
4x100m Freestyle Relay - 3rd 
4x100m Medley Relay - 3rd

 

58th Hong Kong - Macau Interport Swimming Competition
100m Backstroke - 1st
200m Individual Medley - 1st

The 2nd National Youth Games of the People's Republic of China
4x100m Freestyle Relay - 8th 
200m Backstroke - 16th 
400m Individual Medley - 16th 
200m Individual Medley - 19th 
100m Backstroke - 21st 

2019-2020 Inter-School Swimming Championships (HK Island & Kowloon-Division 1)
100m Backstroke - 1st
200m Individual Medley - 1st
4x50m Freestyle Relay - 1st 
1st Runner Up in overall team

 

2019-2020 Hong Kong Age Group Long Course Swimming Championships
100m Backstroke - 1st
200m Butterfly - 1st
200m Individual Medley - 1st
400m Individual Medley - 1st
100m Butterfly - 3rd
*18 & Over Women's Overall Highest Point Swimmer
 

 

The 7th Hong Kong Games 
100m Backstroke - 3rd

2019-2020 All HK Inter-School Life Saving Competition
200m Super Lifesaver - 1st
200m Obstacle Swim - 2nd
4 x 50m Medley Relay - 2nd
1st Runner Up in overall team

2019-2020 Inter-School Cross Country Competition (HK Island & Kowloon - Division 1)
Champion in overall team 5000m - 35th 

 

2018

Speedo Thailand Age Group Swimming Championships 2018 
50m Backstroke - 1st
50m Butterfly - 1st
100m Backstroke - 1st
400m Individual Medley - 1st
100m Butterfly - 2nd
200m Backstroke - 2nd
200m Butterfly - 2nd
200m Individual Medley - 2nd
400m Freestyle - 3rd
4x200m Freestyle Relay - 1st
4x100m Mixed Freestyle Relay - 1st
4x100m Mixed Medley Relay - 1st

2018-19 Div.I Age Group Long Course Swimming Competition (Part 1) 
400m Individual Medley - 1st 
800m Freestyle - 2nd 
200m Butterfly - 2nd 

57th Hong Kong - Macau Interport Swimming Competition
100m Backstroke - 1st 
200m Butterfly -1st
100m Butterfly - 2nd

 

New World Harbour Race-2018
International Group 1500m - 4th

Hong Kong Open Water Swimming Competition Series 1
14-17 Age Group 600m - 2nd 

2018-2019 Hong Kong Marathon Swimming cum Open Water Swimming Competition Series (Part 2)
14-17 Age Group 1.7km - 1st 

2018-2019 HK Island & Kln Secondary Schools Competition - BOCHK Indoor Rowing Cup
1000m - 3rd
4x500m Relay - 3rd

Inter-School Cross Country Competition (HK Island & Kowloon - Division 1) 
Champion in overall team 5000 - 13th

2018-2019 All HK Inter-School Life Saving Competition
Champion in overall team

 

2017 

FINA/ airweave Swimming World Cup - Hong Kong station
400m Individual Medley - 5th
200m Individual Medley - 11th

56th Hong Kong - Macau Interport Swimming Competition
200m Individual Medley - 1st (New Record)
50m Butterfly - 2nd
100m Butterfly - 2nd

2017-2018 Inter-School Swimming Championships (HK Island & Kowloon - Division 1) 
200m Individual Medley - 1st
50m Butterfly - 3rd
4x50m Medley Relay - 1st
1st Runner Up in overall team

Speedo Thailand Age Group Swimming Championships 2017
50m Butterfly - 2nd

The 6th Hong Kong Games
200m Individual Medley - 2nd
100m Butterfly - 3rd 

New World Harbour Race-2017
International Group 1500m - 1st

2017-2018 All HK Inter-School Life Saving Competition 
200m Super Lifesaver - 1st
4 x 50m Medley Relay - 2nd

2017-2018 HK Island & Kowloon Secondary Schools Competition - BOCHK Indoor Rowing Cup 
2000m - 2nd

2017-2018 Inter-School Cross-Country Competition (Division One)
5000m - 17th
Champion in overall team

 


2016

2016-2017 Inter-School Swimming Championships (HK Island & Kowloon - Division 1) 
200m Individual Medley - 1st
50m Butterfly - 2nd
4x50m Medley Relay - 3rd
1st Runner Up in overall team

2016-2017 All HK Inter-School Life Saving Competition
200m Super Lifesaver - 3rd
4 x 50m Medley Relay - 2nd 
1st Runner Up in overall team